131, SPRINGMILL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 7HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+436.6%
Price Change
+£44,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000+436.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£10,250-37.9%
Sold on 17 October 2000
Terraced
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500+26.9%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1