Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, THE HAYDENS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,300,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£550,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,300,000
+73.3%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Detached
+£550,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£750,000
Sold on 16 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1NS
← Back to All Properties