4, WOODROFFE CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6RS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,995
Last Sold Price
3 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.0%
Price Change
+£123,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£214,995+135.0%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£123,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 10 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1