154, HIGH STREET, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 0QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£885,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£885,000+14.2%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£775,000+115.3%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000+125.0%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1