32, RIBBY AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 2BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.4%
Price Change
+£87,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+165.4%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,750+14.7%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1