Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RACEMEADOW CRESCENT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£6,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-3.6%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
-£6,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,650
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0DX
← Back to All Properties