Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, OWEN COURT, 2 - 12, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
-15.2%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
+2.2%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,450
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,450
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7SG
← Back to All Properties