Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KITCHENER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+39.4%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+38.5%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4DT
← Back to All Properties