Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MERMAID CLOSE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME5 7PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
+26.3%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
-2.1%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7PT
← Back to All Properties