7, HILLDENE ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 9SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+38.2%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+56.4%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,750
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1