Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CROMLEIGH WAY, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN42 4WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+15.5%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+43.2%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN42 4WG
← Back to All Properties