26, REID CRESCENT, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 4DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+25.0%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,995
Sold on 23 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1