Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SINGLEWELL ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 7PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
27 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+41.9%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+63.2%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 7PN
← Back to All Properties