Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, WOODHEAD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 4TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+31.9%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-6.0%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 4TD
← Back to All Properties