16, PARK AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S71 3TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+205.1%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+13.5%
Sold on 24 November 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1