Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, TALBOT ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
-2.1%
Sold on 3 March 2015
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+147.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 14 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4DX
← Back to All Properties