12, CARDYKE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£299,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+153.2%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Detached
+£299,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500+43.8%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 24 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1