Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ELTER WATER, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,500
+3.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+97.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6XJ
← Back to All Properties