Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SYCAMORE CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 5SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.6%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+207.6%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 7 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 5SB
← Back to All Properties