Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FANNY STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+31.1%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
-2.8%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,950
+17.8%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+80.1%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4QB
← Back to All Properties