Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HASTINGS CLOSE, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 6LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.0%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+339.0%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 6LD
← Back to All Properties