Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KIMBERLEY GROVE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 4AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+63.5%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+4.1%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,500
Sold on 15 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 4AY
← Back to All Properties