16, WILLOW HERB CLOSE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,500+108.0%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+7.2%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1