Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LINCOLN COURT, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5NZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+2.7%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£146,000
+12.3%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+43.6%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,500
+20.7%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+59.6%
Sold on 5 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+10.6%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5NZ
← Back to All Properties