478, BOLTON ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£87,000+2.4%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+58.9%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,450
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1