65, SHIREGATE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 3DR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,950+24.1%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000+10.5%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+16.7%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+71.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1