33, THE RIDGEWAY, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+4.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+137.0%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 30 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1