18, GODSEY LANE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+111.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+67.3%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1