Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+13.7%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£248,000
+57.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+7.8%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+14.5%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+22.0%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 6 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GN
← Back to All Properties