Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GARDEN ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+65.3%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+15.1%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1PT
← Back to All Properties