Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FAIRFORD LEYS WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+14.2%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£219,000
+5.8%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+38.0%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+25.5%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+16.0%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FQ
← Back to All Properties