Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, LONDON COURT, 9 - 13, LONDON ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7SL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+11.1%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£270,000
+12.5%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+11.6%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+127.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7SL
← Back to All Properties