Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WILLIAM STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+4.6%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+18.6%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+185.4%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DY
← Back to All Properties