Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, QUEENS PARK FLATS, QUEENS PARK CLOSE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+26.4%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+31.9%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,350
+122.3%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2XA
← Back to All Properties