Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WATTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+23.3%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+13.4%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 2LW
← Back to All Properties