Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ASHLEY GARDENS, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 7BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+140.6%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 7BJ
← Back to All Properties