Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PINE LEA, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+77.0%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1NZ
← Back to All Properties