116, WINDRUSH DRIVE, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 4GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.9%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+129.9%
Sold on 7 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+81.6%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1