Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, REGENTS COURT, 223, UPPER CHORLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+20.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+14.6%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,295
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0DE
← Back to All Properties