Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, CHARLES PONSONBY HOUSE, 21, OSBERTON ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 7PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+29.4%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 7PQ
← Back to All Properties