Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRANVILLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+64.2%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000
-37.7%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+26.5%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+77.1%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8PG
← Back to All Properties