Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MIRADOR, CANNON COURT ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+15.7%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£575,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7QN
← Back to All Properties