Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HATLEY GARDENS, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-11.5%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+94.8%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 6 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5ST
← Back to All Properties