Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
401, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,995
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£23,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,995
+15.5%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+21.2%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+2.9%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8NH
← Back to All Properties