Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HAMMOND ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+17.5%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+127.7%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Terraced
+£48,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4HX
← Back to All Properties