Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GARRY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,500
+58.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+20.8%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4FR
← Back to All Properties