11, OAK CORNER, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH5 4SG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+4.7%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000+27.2%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000+13.4%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+129.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+17.1%
Sold on 18 May 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1