Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 15, YORK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+27.8%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+97.0%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+51.7%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4DN
← Back to All Properties