Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SANDRINGHAM GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£108,000
+11.3%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
-17.4%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+42.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+106.5%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 18 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8DD
← Back to All Properties