Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
465, SOUTHPORT ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L40 9RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+22.4%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+24.1%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 9RF
← Back to All Properties